Spinboss casino logo
Spinboss
Explore the available casino bonuses.

Spinboss Casino Promotions

Welcome Package 400% up to €15,000 + 400 FS

Spinboss has a variety of promotions for newcomers and regular players across casino games, live casino, and sports betting. Rewards include welcome packages, reload bonuses, and cashback deals.

Spinboss offers for regular players

Existing players at Spinboss can access several ongoing bonuses. These include weekly and weekend reload offers for both standard currency and cryptocurrency deposits. A weekly deposit of at least €20 can grant 70 free spins, with winnings subject to a 40x wagering requirement. Cashback is also available.

Cashback TypePercentageMaximum AmountWagering
Daily Cashback15%€2501x
Live Cashback25%€2001x

Get Your SpinBoss Live Cashback Rebate

00
:
00
:
00

Play your favourite live dealer games with more confidence. We’re giving you a 25% Cashback safety net on your weekly live casino action, worth up to €200. It’s the smart way to enjoy the tables!

18+. Terms and Conditions apply. Please gamble responsibly.

Spinboss rewards

Welcome bonuses for new players at Spinboss

New players have several welcome bonuses to choose from upon registration. The main casino package offers up to €15,000 and 400 free spins. There are also separate initial offers for sports bettors and those who use cryptocurrency. No promotional code is needed to claim the main casino offer.

Casino welcome package terms

  • Minimum deposit: €20
  • Wagering requirement: 35x the deposit and bonus amount
  • Maximum bet with bonus: €5
  • Maximum conversion: 10x the bonus amount received

Other first deposit bonuses

For cryptocurrency users, a 200% casino bonus up to 3,000 USDT is available with a 40x wagering rule. Sports fans can get a 100% bonus up to €100 on their first deposit. This sports bonus requires a 3x rollover on winnings from bets with odds of 1.50 or higher.

The Spinboss VIP Club and shop

The loyalty program at Spinboss involves a VIP Club and a points-based shop. Players earn coins by wagering on games and making deposits. You receive one coin for every €10 wagered in the casino, plus 5% of each deposit amount in coins. These coins can be exchanged in the shop for bonus cash, bonus spins, and freebets.

There are five levels in the VIP Club: Bronze, Silver, Gold, Platinum, and Diamond. A player’s level is determined by their activity over the previous 90 days. Benefits for VIP members include rewards up to €5,000, higher withdrawal limits, custom cashback, and a personal account manager.

Special promotions at Spinboss

Spinboss features a Wheel of Fortune game for its players. You can earn one spin on the wheel for every €100 wagered on eligible casino games. A maximum of three spins can be earned per day, and you can hold up to ten spins at a time. Prizes from the wheel include cash, free spins, and bonus money. Wagering requirements apply to these prizes.

Understanding key bonus conditions at Spinboss

All bonuses at Spinboss are subject to specific rules. Only one bonus can be active at any time, and players must complete wagering within 10 days. The casino uses your real money balance before your bonus balance is touched. A bonus will expire if its balance falls below €0.10. The maximum allowed bet while a casino bonus is active is €5.

Game contributions towards wagering requirements vary. Slots generally contribute fully, but some specific games are excluded and contribute 0%. Table games and most live casino titles contribute 10%.

Game CategoryWagering Contribution
Slots100%
Crazy Time, Dream Catcher, Monopoly50%
Table Games & Live Casino10%
Plinball, Keno, Mines, Dice10%
Excluded Games (e.g., Aviator)0%

Spinboss Casino Bonus FAQs

  • Is it possible for me to use more than one Spinboss bonus at once?

    You can only have one active bonus on your account at a time. To claim a new offer, you must first complete or cancel any bonus that is currently active.

  • What is the wagering rule for the Spinboss Daily Cashback offer?

    Any funds you receive from the Daily Cashback promotion are subject to a 1x wagering requirement before they can be withdrawn.

  • How do live game shows contribute towards wagering a Spinboss casino bonus?

    When you play specific game shows like Crazy Time, Dream Catcher, and Monopoly, 50% of your stake contributes towards the wagering requirement. Most other live casino games contribute at a rate of 10%.

  • How much can be cashed out from a Spinboss no-deposit bonus?

    The maximum amount you are permitted to withdraw from winnings generated by a no-deposit bonus is €80, after all terms have been met.

  • What is the minimum deposit needed for the Spinboss welcome bonus package?

    To activate the casino welcome package, you will need to make a minimum first deposit of €20.